League Tables 2012/13

TeamPWDLFAPts 
Swords Celtic211830661657
Dublin University211434441845
Fairview CY211155473338
St John Bosco19883361932
Maynooth Town211029463332
Mid Sutton/Schalke229310314230
Hyde Park19838393727
Tullamore Town218310343327
Enniskerry YC22769283327
Fettercairn Youth Fc225611305021
Ballyoulster Utd223217245211
Parkvale Fc21221715748

CCFL Tables

 

Division 1PWDLPts
Tullamore Town18106236
Clonaslee Utd18105335
Shinrone Utd18104434
Clonbonny18103533
Temple Villa1893630
Gracefield Ath 1856721
Highfield Utd18621020
Ballinahown1845917
Moate Celtic18351014
Clonmore Utd18311410

 

 

Under 19PWDLPts
Tullamore Town13111134
Ballinahowen1491428
Clongowes Wood1151516
St. Peters1344516
Mullingar Athletic1551916
Mountmellick Utd1412115

 

 

Under 18PWDLPts
Edenderry16142044
Newbridge Town16112335
Abbeyleix Athletic 15100530
Tullamore Town1581625
Mullingar Athletic 1670921
Gallen Utd 1460818
Portlaoise AFC16411113
Birr Town16401212
Derry Rovers1630139
Killavilla Utd1600160

 

Under 19 P W D L Pts
Ballinahowen 10 7 1 2 22
Tullamore Town 8 6 1 1 19
Clongowes Wood 7 5 1 1 16
St. Peters 12 3 4 5 13
Mullingar Athletic 12 4 1 7 13
Mountmellick Utd 13 1 2 10 5
Under 19 P W D L Pts
Ballinahowen 10 7 1 2 22
Tullamore Town 8 6 1 1 19
Clongowes Wood 7 5 1 1 16
St. Peters 12 3 4 5 13
Mullingar Athletic 12 4 1 7 13
Mountmellick Utd 13 1 2 10 5
Under 19 P W D L Pts
Ballinahowen 10 7 1 2 22
Tullamore Town 8 6 1 1 19
Clongowes Wood 7 5 1 1 16
St. Peters 12 3 4 5 13
Mullingar Athletic 12 4 1 7 13
Mountmellick Utd 13 1 2 10 5
Under 19 P W D L Pts
Ballinahowen 10 7 1 2 22
Tullamore Town 8 6 1 1 19
Clongowes Wood 7 5 1 1 16
St. Peters 12 3 4 5 13
Mullingar Athletic 12 4 1 7 13
Mountmellick Utd 13 1 2 10 5
Womens DivisionPWDLPts
Mullingar Athletic1082026
Killeigh1072123
Tullamore Town1044216
Birr Town1032511
Clara Town102177
Gallen Utd100191